Basketball 2017-2018 Results


Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 24
San Marcos Panthers (Basketball 14U Male) 28
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HYCA 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 24
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 53
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 47
HYCA 12U boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 42
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 47
    Weatherford White 36
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    HSAA Red 32
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 52
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    FEAST White 50
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 60
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 45
Aggieland 12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 32
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    HSAA Blue 54
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 59
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 42
Victoria Cobras (Basketball 14U Male) 27
 
Friday, February 9, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Austin Royals (Basketball 14U Male) 22
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 52
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 14
FEAST Patriots (Basketball 14U Male) 44
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
San Marcos Panthers (Basketball 14U Male) 16
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 77
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Red River Rattlers 48
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 61
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 61
    San Marcos Panthers 31
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 54
Austin Royals (Basketball 14U Male) 27
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 61
Woodlands Christian JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 51
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 55
Episcopal HS (Basketball 16U Male) 58
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 58
Episcopal HS (Basketball 14U Male) 48
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
    Immanuel Giddings 22
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 34
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 40
    Trinity Klein Lutheran Blue 19
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Trinity Klein Lutheran A 28
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 38
 
Friday, January 26, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 72
St. Thomas HS Freshman Team (Basketball 14U Male) 79
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 89
Texas Christian JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 20
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 42
Holy Trinity MS A Team (Basketball 14U Male) 31
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
FBCHA 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 42
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 33
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 47
    CHSA Maroon 62
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
DasCHE Spartans (Basketball 14U Male) 53
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 76
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 37
CHSA 12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 22
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
FBCHA 16U Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 25
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 16
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 5:20pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 44
    Lake Houston A 30
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 5:20pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 44
    Lake Houston A 30
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 5:20pm
Final
Lake Houston 14U Boys Team (Basketball 14U Male) 43
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 69
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
CHSA 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 16
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 47
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
    CHANT Chargers 46
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 60
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 45
    CHSA White 19
 
Friday, January 19, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 45
    CHSA White 19
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 72
FEAST Patriots (Basketball 14U Male) 48
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
NOVA (Basketball 14U Male) 41
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 57
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    CHSA White 24
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 65
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Austin Royals (Basketball 14U Male) 43
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 66
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
FBCHA 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 63
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 67
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Aggieland 16U Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 50
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 67
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aggieland 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 4
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 61
 
Friday, January 12, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Aggieland 12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 13
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 54
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 35
The Woodlands United Methodist Church School (Basketball 12U Male ) 16
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 63
John Cooper JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 53
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 75
John Cooper (Basketball 14U Male) 51
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 35
HHA Huntsville (Basketball 12U Male ) 16
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 71
    St. Anne 34
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
    Pool D Winner 28
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 40
 
Friday, January 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 90
Faith West JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 24
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Trafton 17
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 55
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 44
    St. Anne 25
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 100
Northland Christian JV (Basketball 16U Male) 44
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 51
Lifestyle 6th/7th Team (Basketball 12U Male ) 25
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
CHSA 16U Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 68
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 78
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
CHSA 12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 29
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 52
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
CHSA 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 43
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 68
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 40
Family Christian Academy (Basketball 14U Male) 17
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 69
Texas Christian JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 33
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 43
Emery/Weiner MS (Basketball 12U Male ) 14
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 55
    Fallbrook Academy 30
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 6:50pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 65
    Australia Horizon 62
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
YES Prep Gulfton Boys JV (Basketball 16U Male) 8
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 54
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 54
Holy Trinity MS A Team (Basketball 14U Male) 20
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 39
Holy Trinity MS B team (Basketball 12U Male ) 21
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
Perk Performance (Basketball 12U Male ) 38
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 39
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 45
Perk Performance (Basketball 12U Male ) 23
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 41
Providence Classical School (Basketball 14U Male) 25
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 38
Providence Classical School (Basketball 12U Male ) 21
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    South Austin Warriors 21
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 39
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 48
Abilene Hawks (Basketball 16U Male) 33
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Basis Shivano Blue 48
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 24
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 40
Heritage Falcons (Basketball 16U Male) 49
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Basis Shavano Gray 25
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 40
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 49
    Austin Royals 14
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Austin Royals Purple 49
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 40
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 54
    FEAST 27
 
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 44
Providence Classical Varsity Boys (Basketball 18U Male) 67
 
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 44
St. Anthony of Padua Junior High Team (Basketball 14U Male) 57
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony's (Basketball 18U Female) 42
Varsity Girls (Basketball 18U Female) 58
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Athens Christian Prep (Basketball 18U Female) 6
Varsity Girls (Basketball 18U Female) 66
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 18
Northland Christian (Basketball 14U Male) 40
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 33
Northland Christian B team (Basketball 12U Male ) 2
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Second Baptist (Basketball 18U Female) 64
Varsity Girls (Basketball 18U Female) 49
 
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 @ 4:15pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 41
St. Mary Magdalene (Basketball 14U Male) 37
 
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 71
Emery/Weiner JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 41
 
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 73
Emery/Weiner Freshman/8th grade (Basketball 14U Male) 27
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 58
Woodlands Christian A team (Basketball 14U Male) 30
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 28
Woodlands Christian B team (Basketball 14U Male) 37
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 28
Woodlands Christian (Basketball 12U Male ) 9
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
San Marcos Homeschool (Basketball 18U Female) 64
Varsity Girls (Basketball 18U Female) 46
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 106
Second Baptist (Basketball 14U Male) 13
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 41
Second Baptist (Basketball 12U Male ) 82
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Varsity Girls (Basketball 18U Female) 71
Rosehill Tournament (Basketball 18U Female) 13
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Varsity Girls (Basketball 18U Female) 61
Bay Area Christian - Rosehill Tournament (Basketball 18U Female) 47
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 34
Tafton (Basketball 12U Male ) 30
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 25
St. Anthony of Padua Junior High Team (Basketball 14U Male) 49
 
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
JV Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 72
St. Pius Freshman Boys (Basketball 16U Male) 16
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
JV Girls (Basketball 16U Female) 57
DasCHE (Basketball 16U Female) 27
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHSA 14U Boys (Basketball 14U Male) 20
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 70
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
JV Girls (Basketball 16U Female) 27
FEAST (Basketball 16U Female) 45
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
DasCHE Spartans (Basketball 14U Male) 52
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 65
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
JV Girls (Basketball 16U Female) 40
Texas School of the Deaf (Basketball 16U Female) 19
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 61
San Marcos Panthers (Basketball 14U Male) 15
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
FEAST Patriots (Basketball 14U Male) 23
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 57
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
JV Girls (Basketball 16U Female) 39
Austin Royals (Basketball 16U Female) 18
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
14U Boys West (Basketball 14U Male) 72
Holy Trinity MS A Team (Basketball 14U Male) 10
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Boys East (Basketball 14U Male) 22
Providence Classical School (Basketball 14U Male) 16
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
12U Boys (Basketball 12U Male ) 55
Providence Classical School (Basketball 12U Male ) 8